2019 XVIII Workshop on Information Processing and Control  

RPIC 2019


Presidente: COUSSEAU, Juan
   
Integrantes: AGAMENNONI, Osvaldo
  ALVAREZ, Adrian
  AYMONINO, Andrés
  ALONSO, Diego
  BARRAZA, Guillermo
  BIAGIOLA, Silvina
  BRUNO, Marcelo
  BUSADA, Claudio
  CALANDRINI, Guillermo
  CHIACCHIARINI, Héctor
  CHIERCHIE, Fernando
  D'AMICO, María Belén
  DIAZ, Gustavo
  FIGUEROA, José
  FERNANDEZ, Santiago
  GENTILE, Franco
  GERLING KONRAD, Santiago
  GUTIERREZ, Hernán
  GOMEZ JORGE, Sebastián
  GONZÁLEZ, Gustavo
  GREGORIO, Fernando
  JULIÁN, Pedro
  LEON, Andrés
  MANDOLESI, Pablo
  MASSON, Favio
  MENGATTO, Favio
  MOIOLA, Jorge
  MORALES, Juan
  MOYANO, Diego
  OLIVA, Alejandro
  PAOLINI, Eduardo
  PASCIARONI, Alejandro
  PEREZ MEYER, Lisandro
  PERUZZI, Marcelo
  REVEL, Gustavo
  RODRIGUEZ, Nicolás
  ROPPEL, Patricia
  SAÑUDO, Silvana
  SCHLENKER, Verónica
  SOLSONA, Jorge
  SONDON, Santiago

Presidente: SOLSONA, Jorge (UNS)
   
Integrantes: AGAMENNONI, Osvaldo (UNS)
  ALONSO, Diego (UNS)
  ARINI, Pedro (UBA)
  BIAGIOLA, Silvina (UNS)
  BOSSIO, Guillermo (UNRC)
  CARELLI, Ricardo (UNSJ)
  CARRICA, Daniel (UNMdP)
  CASTIÑEIRA, Jorge (UNMdP)
  CHIACCHIARINI, Héctor (UNS)
  CONSTANZO CASO, Pablo (INSTITUTO BALSEIRO)
  COUSSEAU, Juan (UNS)
  D'AMICO, María Belén (UNS)
  DE ANGELO, Cristian (UNRC)
  DE BATTISTA, Hernán (UNLP)
  DI FEDERICO, Martín (UNS)
  EUILLADES, Leonardo (UNCuyo)
  FIGUEROA, José (UNS)
  GALARZA, Cecilia (UBA)
  GARCIA, Rafael (ITBA)
  GARCIA, Guillermo (UNRC)
  GIRIBET, Juan (UBA)
  GÓMEZ, Juan Carlos (UNR)
  GREGORIO, Fernando (UNS)
  HAIMOVICH, Hernán (UNR)
  HUEDA, Mario (UNC)
  JULIÁN, Pedro (UNS)
  MANDOLESI, Pablo (UNS)
  MASSON, Favio (UNS)
  MAYOSKY, Miguel(UNLP)
  MILONE, Diego (UNLP)
  MOIOLA, Jorge (UNS)
  MURAVCHIK, Carlos (UNLP)
  MUT, Vicente (UNSJ)
  OLIVA, Alejandro (UNS)
  PALUMBO, Felix (UTNBA)
  PAOLINI, Eduardo (UNS)
  SANCHEZ PEÑA, Ricardo (ITBA)
  SCHLOTTHAUER, Gastón (UNER)
  SPINELLI, Enrique (UNLP)
  VALLA, María Inés (UNLP)
  ZUMOFFEN, David (UNR)